Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
42
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
59
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
61
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
71
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
74
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
84
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
85
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
105
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
109
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
112
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
117
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
120
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49