Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
270
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
207
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
245
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
129
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
244
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
123
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
260
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
301
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
112
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
166
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
282
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
167
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
66
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
173
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
163
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
154
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42