Directorbob18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check