Diturriaga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
66
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
69
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
67
Caro diario
1993 — a.k.a. Dear Diary, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73