Diturriaga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
21 & Over
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Ciudadano Kramer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Corazón de león
2013 — a.k.a. Lion's Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
51
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check