Dkeane's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check