DoggiCorner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Meanwhile
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Saint Laurent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Santa Claws
2014 Check -
24
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check