DoggiCorner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Coal Miner's Daughter
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
24
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62