Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
39
U-571
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Miracle Mile
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
53
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86