Dpecora's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
2
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40