Dragje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
46
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
51
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57