Dreamworkers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ra.One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Housefull 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Neal 'N' Nikki
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kya Yehi Pyaar Hai
2002 — a.k.a. Is This Love? Check -
6
Mela
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Koffee with Karan
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bodyguard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Golmaal 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Department
2012 Check -
13
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Boom
2003 Check -
15
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ek Tha Tiger
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Raja Ko Rani Se Pyar Ho Gaya
2000 Check -
19
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Miranda
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Summer 2007
2008 Check -
23
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125