DrowningFlute's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
13
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Trapped
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check