Dumbconsumer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88