Duval Spit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
68
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
74
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
81
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
89
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
90
Dark Places
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check