Dzaltex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Crawl
2019, in 0 top lists -
3
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
Avanpost
2019 — a.k.a. The Blackout, in 0 top lists -
5
Capone
2020, in 0 top lists -
6
2067
2020, in 0 top lists -
7
Jiu Jitsu
2020, in 0 top lists -
8
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
9
Army of One
2020, in 0 top lists -
10
Breach
2020, in 0 top lists -
11
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
12
Wong fei hung VI: Sai wik hung see
1997 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China and America, in 0 top lists Check