Egare's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
13
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Contractor
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
19
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
20
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Wayne's World 2
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check