Eleven34's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46