Eliness's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La grande bouffe
1973 — a.k.a. La Grande Bouffe, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Ne te retourne pas
2009 — a.k.a. Don't Look Back, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Live by Night
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
10
In the Shadow of the Moon
2019, in 0 top lists -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Wiener-Dog
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Nightwatching
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Essential Killing
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
18
The Witches
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
19
No Sudden Move
2021, in 0 top lists -
20
Forte
2020, in 0 top lists -
21
The Northman
2022, in 0 top lists -
22
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
23
The Witches of Eastwick
1987, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check