Elisa17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check