Elobrieniii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check