Elzcomyns's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check