Emancu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30