Emiliojardin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
7
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
10
West Side Story
2021, in 2 top lists