Emiliojardin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
5
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Wonder
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75