Enemyxix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
52
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
54
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
56
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
61
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
74
The Getaway
1994, in 1 top list Check