Erinem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Wrong Man
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check