Erraberra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check