Eva1986's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
I Love You, Beth Cooper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Better Than Chocolate
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Young People Fucking
2007 — a.k.a. YPF, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
21
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
17 filles
2011 — a.k.a. 17 Girls, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64