Evanwohrman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
5
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Captain EO
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list -
16
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check