Eveproductionz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Front Runner
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Honeydew
2020, in 0 top lists