Eveproductionz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118