Excapegoat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check