Exposto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check