Ezergill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check