F_jak_Frida's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sala samobójców
2011 — a.k.a. Suicide Room, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dance of the Vampires
1967 — a.k.a. The Fearless Vampire Killers, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check