F_jak_Frida's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102