Fabriciocp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
6
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check