FaithStrange's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33