FaithStrange's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33