Familyguyfan84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
Killa Season
2006 Check -
67
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Zombie Strippers!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Down
2001 — a.k.a. The Shaft, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Banlieue 13: Ultimatum
2009 — a.k.a. District 13: Ultimatum, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Beethoven's 3rd
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
58
Cherry Falls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
49
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
50
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68