Familyguyfan84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104