Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
131
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
137
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
139
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
143
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
156
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
185
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
210
Saludos Amigos
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
211
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
212
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
219
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
222
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
237
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
244
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
245
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
246
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131