Fatehound's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check