Film_maker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Company
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
William Vincent
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check