Flavio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
64
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
60
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
37
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
103
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
91
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
98
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
5
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
54
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
113
Intacto
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Kôshikei
1968 — a.k.a. Death by Hanging, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Italiensk for begyndere
2000 — a.k.a. Italian for Beginners, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Submarino
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50