Fluffysingularity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
L!fe Happens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Don't You Forget About Me
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check