Fluffysingularity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71