Fragmer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tornado Alley
2011 Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tremors II: Aftershocks
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Casper's Haunted Christmas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Planes: Fire & Rescue
2014, in 0 top lists Check