Franchise41's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check